KOMİSYON ÜYELERİ

1 - SUT KOMİSYONU
    Nur Kılınç / Başak Eczanesi     Nuran Yenilmez / Aslan Eczanesi
    Hülya Tanrıverdi / Uluönder Eczanesi     Özlem Türkmen Çalışkan / Yenilmez Eczanesi
    Neriman Gölpek / Neriman Eczanesi     Duygu Babadağ Şahin / Babadağ Eczanesi
    Serpil Seçgin / Millet Eczanesi     Gözde Güngör Kaçmaz / Gözdem Eczanesi
    Ende Olcay / Olcay Eczanesi     Pınar Doğan Özen / Pınarın Eczanesi

2 - EĞİTİM KOMİSYONU
    Neriman Gölpek / Neriman Eczanesi     Berin Altıntaş / Berin Eczanesi
    Alper Dağdeviren /Alper Eczanesi     Cem Ergölen / Cem Eczanesi
    Faruk Ozan Şirin / Vadi Eczanesi     Zeynep Akbey Yamaç / Mabel Eczanesi
    Gazem Gerçeker Kamış / Gerçeker Eczanesi     Hatice Betül Yücel / Kumlubel Eczanesi
    Emine Öztürk Özkaykı / İlkim Eczanesi     Zeynep Tunalıer / Kayra Eczanesi
    Zişan Polat Işık / Zişan Eczanesi     Hayriye Başkan Aksoy Eczanesi

3 - PROJE KOMİSYONU
    Mustafa Çelik / Limon Eczanesi     Ömer Işıkyıldız / Nehir Eczanesi
    Samet Yüce / İstiklal Eczanesi     İnan Özver Işık / Özver Eczanesi

4 - SOSYAL İŞLER KOMİSYONU
    Nur Kılınç / Başak Eczanesi     Gamze Gerçeker Kamış / Gerçeker Eczanesi
    Semih Tosyalı / Osmangazi Eczanesi     Fatma Merve Yıldız / Kurtuluş Eczanesi
    Edanur Baydar / Havan Eczanesi     Yiğit Lafcı / Arda Eczacı
    Cenk Özcan / Cenk Özcan Eczanesi     Nurgül Tısık / Asil Eczanesi
    Hülya Alkaç / Günay Eczanesi     Alper Dağdeviren / Alper Eczanesi

5 - YARDIMCI ECZACILIK KOMİSYONU
    Demet Küçük     Mert Gürkan
    Burak Durdu     Fatma Dilara Şen
    Kemal Kaya Batmaz     Berna Kaplan
    Merve Coşkun     Alper Karadağ

6 - NÖBET KOMİSYONU
    Eren Eryılmaz / Eryılmaz Eczanesi     Duygu Atasoy / Duygu Eczanesi
    inan Özver Işık / Özver Eczanesi     Pınar İrten Karahüseyinoğlu / Defne Eczanesi
    Zuhal Yalçın / Aktuna Eczanesi     Yasemin Göçmenoğlu / BulvarEczanesi
    Canan Önen / Ay Eczanesi     Burcu Şirin / Adalar Eczanesi

7- REHBER ECZANE KOMİSYONU
    Pınar İrten Karahüseyinoğlu / Defne Eczanesi     Hatice Necla Kısalar / Doğa Eczanesi
    Sinem Olgaç / Sinem Eczanesi     Samet Yüce / İstiklal Eczanesi
    Gözde Güngör Kaçmaz / Gözdem Eczanesi     Hilal Işıkova Berkman / Deliklitaş Eczanesi
    Melek Ökten / Melek Eczanesi

8 - MUVAZAA KOMİSYONU
    Esin Çamlıoğlu / Alanönü Eczanesi     İbrahim Aksoy / Simge Eczanesi
    Sevim Arslan / Sevim Eczanesi     Zuhal Yalçın / Aktuna Eczanesi
    Kemal Birlik / Birlik Eczanesi

9 - ÖĞRENCİ KOMİSYONU
    Melis Umay Yılmaz     Mahmut Şahin
    Funda Özdemir     Gülümser Akar
    İmran Betül Evrensel     Eren Çördük
    Ayşenil Yılmaz     Su Baran
    Beyza Çorapsız     Kaan Yalçınkaya
    Kübra Aslan     Ege Topaç
    Sena Akel     Kardelen Şimşek
    Duygu Kaya     Rümeysa Turan
    Ümmü Gamze Karadeniz     Ceyda Köroğlu
    Elif Yılmaz     Şimal Bozkurt